Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP+ – 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP+ – 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produit disponible
Référence : SFP-10G-ER=
Code EAN : 882 658 266 317

Marque : CISCO

Descriptif technique :

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - mode unique LC/PC - jusqu'à 40 km - 1550 nm - pour P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Retour à la liste