Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) GLC-ZX-SMD=

Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) GLC-ZX-SMD=
Produit disponible
Référence : GLC-ZX-SMD=
Code EAN : 882 658 340 925

Marque : CISCO

Descriptif technique :

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - mode unique LC/PC - jusqu'à 70 km - 1550 nm

Retour à la liste