Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-S=

Cisco – Module transmetteur SFP+ SFP-10G-SR-S=
Produit disponible
Référence : SFP-10G-SR-S=
Code EAN : 882 658 782 466

Marque : CISCO

Descriptif technique :

Cisco - Module transmetteur SFP+ - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 400 m - 850 nm

Retour à la liste