Cisco Multirate Client Line Card

Cisco Multirate Client Line Card
Produit disponible
Référence : 15454-M-10X10G-LC=
Code EAN : 882 658 493 409

Marque : CISCO

Descriptif technique :

Cisco Multirate Client Line Card - Module d'extension - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 10 - pour ONS 15454 15454-M-100G-LC-C= 100G OTU-4 ITU-T CP-DQPSK Full C Band Tuneable LC 15454-M-100G-ME-C= 100G OTU-4 CP-DQPSK Full C Band Tuneable LC Metro Edge 15454-M-120TMGCBL BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI 15454-M-120TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ANSI 15454-M2-BRKT= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Mounting Brackets Set - 19, 21, 23 15454-M2-BRKT19= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Mounting Brackets - 19 15454-M2-BRKT21= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 21 15454-M2-BRKT23= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 23 15454-M2-DCCBL-LE DC power cable for M2 ETSI left exit 15454-M2-DCCBL-LE= DC power cable for M2 ETSI left exit 15454-M2-DEFL21= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Air Deflectors Set - 21 15454-M2-DEFL23= MSTP M2 / NCS 2002 Air Deflectors Set - 23 15454-M2-FTF= 2 service slot MSTP chassis air filter 15454-M2-WM= 2 service slot MSTP chassis wall mount brkt 15454-M6-AC2 6 service slot MSTP chassis 2nd gen AC power supply 15454-M6-AC2= 6 service slot MSTP chassis 2nd gen AC power supply 15454-M6-AC-FLT= 6 service slot MSTP chassis AC power supply fan filter 15454-M6-BRKT= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Mounting Brackets Set - 19, 21, 23 15454-M6-BRKT19 MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Mounting Brackets - 19 15454-M6-BRKT19= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Mounting Brackets - 19 15454-M6-BRKT21 MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 21 15454-M6-BRKT21= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 21 15454-M6-BRKT23 MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 23 15454-M6-BRKT23= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Front-to-Back Deflectors & Brackets - 23 15454-M6-DC 6 slot MSTP chassis 30A DC power filter 15454-M6-DC= 6 slot MSTP chassis 30A DC power filter 15454-M6-DC20 6 service slot MSTP chassis 20A DC power filter 15454-M6-DC20= 6 service slot MSTP chassis 20A DC power filter 15454-M6-DC40= 6 service slot MSTP chassis 40A DC power filter 15454-M6-DCCBL2-L= DC power cable for DC40 - ETSI Left exit 15454-M6-DCCBL2-R= DC power cable for DC40 - ETSI right exit 15454-M6-DCCBL-LE DC power cable for ETSI left exit 15454-M6-DCCBL-LE= DC power cable for ETSI left exit 15454-M6-DCCBL-RE DC power cable for ETSI right exit 15454-M6-DCCBL-RE= DC power cable for ETSI right exit 15454-M6-DDR= 6 service slot MSTP chassis deep door 15454-M6-DEFL21 MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Air Deflectors Set - 21 15454-M6-DEFL21= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Air Deflectors Set - 21 15454-M6-DEFL23 MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Air Deflectors Set - 23 15454-M6-DEFL23= MSTP M6 / NCS 2006 Air Deflectors Set - 23 15454-M6-DR 6 service slot MSTP chassis door 15454-M6-DR= 6 service slot MSTP chassis door 15454-M6-ECU2 6 service slot MSTP external connection unit with TOD/PPS 15454-M6-ECU2= 6 service slot MSTP external connection unit with TOD/PPS 15454-M6-ECU-60= 6 slot MSTP external connection unit with TOD/PPS (60V) 15454-M6-FTA 6 service slot MSTP chassis fan tray 15454-M6-FTA= 6 service slot MSTP chassis fan tray 15454-M6-FTA2 6 service slot MSTP chassis 2nd gen fan tray 15454-M6-FTA2= 6 service slot MSTP chassis 2nd gen fan tray 15454-M6-FTF= 6 service slot MSTP chassis fan tray filter 15454-M6-LCD 6 service slot MSTP chassis LCD Display with backup Memory 15454-M6-LCD= Cisco LCD Status - Écran LCD - intégré(e) - avec backup Memory 15454-M6-PWRFLR 6 service slot MSTP power filter filler card 15454-M6-PWRFLR= 6 service slot MSTP power filter filler card 15454-M6-SA 6 service slot MSTP shelf, includes M-SHIPKIT,M6-FTF,BRKTS 15454-M6-SA= 6 service slot MSTP shelf, includes M-SHIPKIT,M6-FTF,BRKTS 15454-M-ACCBL2-L AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-L= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-R AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-R= AC2 power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2 AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL2-R2= AC2 power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL-L AC power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL-L= AC power cable ANSI 110Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL-L2 AC power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL-L2= AC power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit 15454-M-ACCBL-R AC power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL-R= AC power cable ANSI 110Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL-R2 AC power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit 15454-M-ACCBL-R2= AC power cable ANSI 220Vac right exit 15454-M-ACL6-L AC pwr cable for Data Center 15454-M-ACL6-L= Cisco - Câble d'alimentation - NEMA L6-20P pour IEC 60320 C13 - CA 250 V - 15 A - 3 m - pour ONS 15454 M6 15454-M-ACL6-R AC pwr cable for Data Center 15454-M-ACL6-R= AC pwr cable for Data Center 15454-M-AEXPCBL= SCSI Alarm patch cable 15454-M-ALMCBL SCSI Alarm cable 15454-M-ALMCBL= SCSI Alarm cable 15454-M-ALMCBL2 SCSI Alarm cable 24AWG 8 inputs 15454-M-ALMCBL2= Cisco - Câble d'alarme - 20 m - pour ONS 15454, 15454 32-Channel, 15454 4-Channel 15454-M-CBL2-LARG AC2 power cable - ARG left exit 15454-M-CBL2-LARG= AC2 power cable - ARG left exit 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS AC2 power cable - AUS left exit 15454-M-CBL2-LAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI AC2 power cable - China left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-CHI= AC2 power cable - China left exit 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU AC2 power cable - EU left exit 15454-M-CBL2-L-EU= AC2 power cable - EU left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-IND AC2 power cable - India left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-IND= AC2 power cable - India left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan left exit 15454-M-CBL2L-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan left exit 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR AC2 power cable - KOR left exit 15454-M-CBL2-LKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR left exit 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK AC2 power cable - UK left exit 15454-M-CBL2-L-UK= AC2 power cable - UK left exit 15454-M-CBL2-RARG AC2 power cable - ARG right exit 15454-M-CBL2-RARG= AC2 power cable - ARG right exit 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS AC2 power cable - AUS right exit 15454-M-CBL2-RAUS= AC2 power cable - AUS right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI AC2 power cable - China right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-CHI= AC2 power cable - China right exit 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU AC2 power cable - EU right exit 15454-M-CBL2-R-EU= AC2 power cable - EU right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-IND AC2 power cable - India right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-IND= AC2 power cable - India right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN AC2 power cable - Japan right exit 15454-M-CBL2R-JPN= AC2 power cable - Japan right exit 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR AC2 power cable - KOR right exit 15454-M-CBL2-RKOR= AC2 power cable - KOR right exit 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK AC2 power cable - UK right exit 15454-M-CBL2-R-UK= AC2 power cable - UK right exit 15454-M-CBL-LARG AC power cable - ARG left exit 15454-M-CBL-LARG= AC power cable - ARG left exit 15454-M-CBL-LAUS AC power cable - AUS left exit 15454-M-CBL-LAUS= AC power cable - AUS left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-CHI AC power cable - China left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-CHI= AC power cable - China left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-EU AC power cable - EU left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-EU= AC power cable - EU left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-IND AC power cable - India left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-IND= AC power cable - India left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-JPN AC power cable - Japan left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-JPN= AC power cable - Japan left exit 15454-M-CBL-LKOR AC power cable - KOR left exit 15454-M-CBL-LKOR= AC power cable - KOR left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-UK AC power cable - UK left exit 15454-M-CBL-L-UK= AC power cable - UK left exit 15454-M-CBL-RARG AC power cable - ARG right exit 15454-M-CBL-RARG= AC power cable - ARG right exit 15454-M-CBL-RAUS AC power cable - AUS right exit 15454-M-CBL-RAUS= AC power cable - AUS right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-CHI AC power cable - China right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-CHI= AC power cable - China right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-EU AC power cable - EU right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-EU= AC power cable - EU right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-IND AC power cable - India right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-IND= AC power cable - India right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-JPN AC power cable - Japan right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-JPN= AC power cable - Japan right exit 15454-M-CBL-RKOR AC power cable - KOR right exit 15454-M-CBL-RKOR= AC power cable - KOR right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-UK AC power cable - UK right exit 15454-M-CBL-R-UK= AC power cable - UK right exit 15454-M-CFP-LC= 2 x 100G CFP Line Card 15454-M-FILLER M6, M2 detectable line slot filler card 15454-M-FILLER= M6, M2 detectable line slot filler card 15454-ML-MR-10 ML2 10-pt Multi-rate L2/RPR Card 15454-ML-MR-10= ML2 10-pt Multi-rate L2/RPR Card 15454-MPO-8LC-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 2m 15454-MPO-8LC-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 4m 15454-MPO-8LC-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 6m 15454-MPO-8LC-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to 8xLC - 8m 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 2m 15454-MPO-MPO-4= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 4m 15454-MPO-MPO-6= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 6m 15454-MPO-MPO-8= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO - 8m 15454-MPO-XMPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO to MPO Xrossed - 2m 15454M-R10.1SWK9= MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R10.1 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON 15454M-R10.3SWK9= MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R10.3 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON 15454M-R1001SWK9= MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R10.0.1 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON 15454M-R1002SWK9= MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R1002 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON 15454M-R1052SWK9= MSTP - ANSI & ETSI, R10.5.2 - RTU LIC DVD, NO WSON 15454-M-RAMAN-COP= 15454 MSTP - Raman Amplifier - C-band - Co-Propagating 15454-M-RAMAN-CTP= 15454 MSTP - Raman Amplifier - C-band - Counter-Propagating 15454-MRC-2.5G4 OC3/12/48, 2.5G Max, 4 ports, IOF 15454-MRC-2.5G4= OC3/12/48, 2.5G Max, 4 ports, IOF 15454-MRC-I-12 OC3/12/48, 12 ports, IOF 15454-MRC-I-12= OC3/12/48, 12 ports, IOF 15454-MS-EXT-24= ONS 15454- EXTERNAL MSM SOLUTION- 24 PORTS-DC POWER 15454-M-SHIPKIT= 2 and 6 service slot MSTP chassis ship kit 15454-M-T-FILLER M6,M2 detectable control slot filler card 15454-M-T-FILLER= M6,M2 detectable control slot filler card 15454-M-TMGCBL BITS IN/OUT cable for ETSI 15454-M-TMGCBL= BITS IN/OUT cable for ETSI 15454-M-TNCE-K9 MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Node Controller with Ethernet PTP 15454-M-TNCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Node Controller with Ethernet PTP 15454-M-TSCE-K9 MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Shelf Controller with Ethernet PTP 15454-M-TSCE-K9= MSTP / NCS 2K Transport Shelf Controller with Ethernet PTP 15454-M-USBCBL USB cable for passive devices 15454-M-USBCBL= USB cable for passive devices 15454-M-WSE-K9 Full Feature Wire Speed Encryption Unit 15454-M-WSE-K9= Full Feature Wire Speed Encryption Unit 15454-OC12I1-1-SK 15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-I1 15454-OC12L1-1-SK 15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-L1 15454-OC12L2-1-SK 15454 Contains 1 ea MRC-2.5G4, ONS-SI-622-L2 15454-OC3-I1-8-SK 15454 Contains 1 of MRC-I-12 and 8 of ONS-SI-155-I1 15454-OPT-AMP-17C= 17dB Gain, Amp 15454-OPT-AMP-C= ONS 15454 Enhanced Optical Amplifier 15454-OPT-EDFA-17= 15454 MSTP - Optical Amplifier - C-band - 17dB Gain 15454-OPT-EDFA-24= 15454 MSTP - Optical Amplifier - C-band - 24dB Gain 15454-OPT-RAMP-C= ONS 15454 RAMAN AMPLIFIER 15454-OPT-RAMP-CE= 15454 Extended Performance RAMAN Amplifier 15454-OTU2-XP= 4 X OTN 10G MR TRANSPONDER 15454-PP-4-SMR= 1RU 4-Degree SM ROADM Mesh Patch Panel 15454-PP-80-LC= 2RU 80 Ports LC Patch Panel 15454-PP-MESH-4= 2RU 4-Degree Mesh Patch Panel 15454-PP-MESH-8= 2RU 8-Degree Mesh Patch Panel 15454-PSM= Optical Protection Switching Module 15454-R9.1.0SWK9 15454 ANSI MSTP-MSPP Rel. 9.1.0 Feature Pkg., CD, RTU LIC 15454-R9.2.0SWK9 15454 ANSI MSTP,MSPP Rel. 9.2.0 Feature Pkg, DVD, RTU LIC 15454-R9.2.1SWK9 15454 ANSI MSTP-MSPP Rel. 9.2.1 Feature Pkg., DVD, RTU Lic 15454-R9.2.1SWK9= 15454 ANSI MSTP-MSPP Rel. 9.2.1 Feature Pkg., DVD, RTU Lic 15454-RACK1 15454 BAY ASSEMBLY RACK 15454-RACK1= 15454 BAY ASSEMBLY RACK 15454-RCA= Rear Cover Assy, AB Side,15454 15454-SA-HD 15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI w/ RCA and Ship Kit 15454-SA-HD= 15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI w/ RCA and Ship Kit 15454-SA-HD-DDR3 15454 KIT- 1 EA SA HD,SA DD KIT, CC-FTA, ESD FRONT 15454-SA-HD-KIT 15454 KIT- 1 EA SA HD, EIA UBIC H A, UBIC HB 15454-SC-SC-2 SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) 15454-SC-SC-2= SC to SC fiber patchcord-2m(duplex) 15454-SC-SC-6 SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) 15454-SC-SC-6= SC to SC fiber patchcord-6m(duplex) 15454-TCC2P-K9 Timing Communications Control Two Plus, I-Temp 15454-TCC2P-K9= Timing Communications Control Two Plus, I-Temp 15454-TCC3-K9 Timing,Communications,Control Three,I-temp,15454 chassis 15454-TCC3-K9= Timing,Communications,Control Three,I-temp,15454 chassis 15454-TDC-CC= Tuneable Dispersion Compensation Unit Coarse Granularity C B 15454-TDC-FC= Tuneable Dispersion Compensation Unit Fine Granularity C Ban 15454-TIE-BAR-19= Cable tie-down n bar/guardrail for 19 inch rack 15454-TIE-BAR-23= Cable tie-down n bar/guardrail for 23 inch rack 15454-WDM7.0.3K9= Rel. 7.0.3 MSTP Feature Pkg., CD, DWDM ONLY DEPLOYMENTS 15454-XC-VXC-10G Cross-Connect Module, High Cap. Tributary 15454-XC-VXC-10G= Cross-Connect Module, High Cap. Tributary 15454-YCBL-LC= 15454 - 2RU Y-Cable Drawer (8 Modules positions) 15454-YCM-MM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - MM - LC (1 channel) 15454-YCM-SM-LC= 15454 - Y-Cable Module - SM - LC (1 channel)

Retour à la liste