Cisco X2 – Module transmetteur X2 – 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco X2 – Module transmetteur X2 – 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produit disponible
Référence : X2-10GB-SR=
Code EAN : 746 320 969 237

Marque : CISCO

Descriptif technique :

Cisco X2 - Module transmetteur X2 - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SC/PC multimode - jusqu'à 300 m - 850 nm - pour Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Retour à la liste